Is MULTIGRAIN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN, [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), YEAST, SALT, SUGAR, RYE FLOUR, CRUSHED RYE, CRUSHED WHEAT, CRUSHED OATS, CRUSHED BARLEY, CRUSHED CORN, SESAME SEED, FLAXSEED, NATURAL RYE SOUR, MILLET, MALT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT.

Check MULTIGRAIN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping