Is MULTIGRAIN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN, [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), YEAST, SALT, SUGAR, RYE FLOUR, CRUSHED RYE, CRUSHED WHEAT, CRUSHED OATS, CRUSHED BARLEY, CRUSHED CORN, SESAME SEED, FLAXSEED, NATURAL RYE SOUR, MILLET, MALT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT.
Check MULTIGRAIN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


