Is Multigrain Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Consisting Of One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, Sunflower, Or Soybean Oil), Whole Grain Buckwheat, Flaxseed, Whole Grain Wheat, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Oat Fiber
Check Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multigrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Multigrain Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


