Is MULTIGRAIN WITH FLAX WITH OATS, WHEAT, RYE AND BARLEY INSTANT HOT CEREAL, MULTIGRAIN WITH FLAX Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain rolled oats
organic whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLAKES, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED RYE, ORGANIC ROLLED BARLEY, ORGANIC WHOLE FLAX SEED.
Check MULTIGRAIN WITH FLAX WITH OATS, WHEAT, RYE AND BARLEY INSTANT HOT CEREAL, MULTIGRAIN WITH FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN WITH FLAX WITH OATS, WHEAT, RYE AND BARLEY INSTANT HOT CEREAL, MULTIGRAIN WITH FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Cream of Wheat Original Flavor Instant Hot Cereal, Kosher, 12-1 oz Packets
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
About this product
Cereal · Dried


