Is multivitamin gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR EROTRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, COLORS ADDED RECARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO, • Natural Fruit Flavors with Other Natural Flavors WBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, Colors from Natural Sources NATED COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA STRIBUTED BY: Walmart Inc., tonville, AR 72716 T OF CANADA is not manufactured or
Check multivitamin gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open multivitamin gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT


