Is Multivitamin Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Palm Oil and Carmauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Hibiscus and Carrot Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Turmeric, Paprika Extract), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate

Check Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking