Is Multivitamin Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vitamin C, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Vitamin E, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin B6, Sunflower Oil, Vitamin A, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Flavourings, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12.

Check Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking