Is Multivitamin + Gut Health Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pineapple juice, carrot juice, vitamin C (ascorbic acid, naturally sourced), vitamin E (d-alpha tocopherol acetate), vitamin A (beta-carotene), vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), cultures (tapioca starch, bacillus coagulans)
Check Multivitamin + Gut Health against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multivitamin + Gut Health in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


