Is Multivitamin + Iron Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Ferrous Fumarate, DL-Alpha Tocopherol Acetate, Modified Maize Starch, Calcium Pantothenate, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Silicon Dioxide, Pyridoxine HCl, Thiamine HCl, Riboflavin, Retinyl Acetate, Folic Acid, Biotin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin

Check Multivitamin + Iron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go