Is Multivitamines 12 Fruits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jus de pomme 24,9%, jus de raisin 22%, jus d'orange 17%, purée de banane 9%, jus d'ananas 8%, purée d'abricot 8%, purée de mangue 3%, jus de fruit de la passion 3%, purée de pêche 2%, purée de goyave 1%, purée de poire 1%, jus de citron 1%, vitamines (C, A, acide folique, B6, thiamine).

Check Multivitamines 12 Fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast