Is Mum Mum Super Berries Organic Super Baby Gentle Teething Wafers, Super Berries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY POWDER, INULIN, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.

Check Mum Mum Super Berries Organic Super Baby Gentle Teething Wafers, Super Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go