Is Mummy Meegz M'z Gems Vegan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, dried rice syrup, cocoa mass, _almond_ paste, rice starch, concentrate (radish, carrot, spirulina), glazing agents (gum arabic, carnauba wax), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), vanilla natural flavouring and colouring (riboflavin). May contain: Milk, Soy, Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.

Check Mummy Meegz M'z Gems Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking