Is Munch Bunch Apricot, Raspberry and Strawberry Fromage Frais with Fruit Puree 6 x 42g (252g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fromage Frais (From Milk), Cream (From Milk), Sugar, Fruit Purees From Concentrate (5,0% Strawberry, 5,0% Raspberry, 5,0% Apricot), Fructose, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Maize Starch, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Concentrates Red Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Strawberry, Blackcarrot Concentrate (Raspberry), Carrot And Pumpkin Concentrate (Apricot)), Vitamin D3, Naturally Sourced, Fortified With Vitamin D3
Check Munch Bunch Apricot, Raspberry and Strawberry Fromage Frais with Fruit Puree 6 x 42g (252g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munch Bunch Apricot, Raspberry and Strawberry Fromage Frais with Fruit Puree 6 x 42g (252g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
Where to buy
Munch Bunch Apricot, Raspberry and Strawberry Fromage Frais with Fruit Puree 6 x 42g (252g) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


