Is MUNCH REAL, CHOCOLATE FUDGE BISCOTTI Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COCOA, COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM SHORTENING, EGGS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check MUNCH REAL, CHOCOLATE FUDGE BISCOTTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUNCH REAL, CHOCOLATE FUDGE BISCOTTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


