This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Munchee Cream Crackers 190G X4 + Cloth Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fat, Malt, Salt, Yeast, Corn Flour, Leavening Agents (500Ii, 503Ii), Soya Lecithin, Vitamins And Plant Extract (Rosemary)

Check Munchee Cream Crackers 190G X4 + Cloth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Munchee Cream Crackers 190G X4 + Cloth | Spoonful