Is Munchies chips ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil, seasoning (sugar, sodium diacetate, tomato powder, maltodextrin, salt, powder, garlic powder, spices, vegetable oil, yeast extract, citric acid, molasses powder, acacia, caramel, allura red, paprika, natural flavour).
Check Munchies chips ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchies chips ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


