Is Munchies Flamin' Hot Flavored Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS

Check Munchies Flamin' Hot Flavored Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad