Is Munchies Gold Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable fats (palm, mango kernel, sal, shea, rapeseed, sunflower), glucose syrup, invert sugar syrup, sweetened condensed skimmed milk (milk, sugar), whey powder product (milk), skimmed milk powder, wheat flour (contains calcium, iron, thiamin and niacin), butterfat (milk), cocoa butter, dried whole milk, emulsifier (lecithins), cocoa mass, whey powder (milk), raising agents (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate), barley malt extract, salt, lactose (milk), caramelised sugar, natural flavouring, maltodextrin, safflower concentrate

Check Munchies Gold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go