No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is Munchies Peanuts Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Peanut oil and/or vegetable oil, Salt.

Check Munchies Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Munchies Peanuts | Spoonful