Is Munchies Protein Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Flavored Coating, Whey Protein Concentrate, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Maltitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Water, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Pretzels, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrose, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Soda Powder, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Mono-calcium Phosphate, Yeast, Citric Acid, Soda, Peanut Flour, Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Protein Crisps, Soy Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Butter, Cream, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Sucralose

Check Munchies Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go