Is Munchies, Sandwich Crackers, Bacon, Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness), Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Whey, Sugar, Modified
Check Munchies, Sandwich Crackers, Bacon, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchies, Sandwich Crackers, Bacon, Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySmokyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


