Is munchos Soy Free?

Ingredients
wheat flour, vegetable oil, tomato flavoured seasoning esugar, tomato powder, salt, rice flour, wheatstarch acidity regulators (262(ii), 330, 2601, lactose (contains milk), glucose, anticaking agent (551), wheaten starch salt,raising agent (500), colour (160a), contains: gluten and milk, may contain: soy, produced ina factory nandling: peanuts, tree nuts, sesame and sulphites, 9 414882 447142 please oispose of packag
Check munchos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open munchos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


