Is MunchRIte Dry Roasted Edamame Lightly Dusted With Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Sea Salt, Soybean Oil. Contains: Soy. Manufactured In A Plant That Processes Peanut And Tree Nuts.

Check MunchRIte Dry Roasted Edamame Lightly Dusted With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladMeal Prep