Is Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Natural 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biodynamic Full Cream Cow's Milk, Lactase, Live Yo ghurt Culture - Lactobacillus delbrueckii ssp bulg aricus, Streptococcus thermophilus.

Check Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Natural 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnacking