Is Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Berry 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biodynamic Full Cream Cows Milk, Organic Sugar, Or ganic Mixed Berries 6%, Lactase, Jam setter, Live Yoghurt Culture - Lactobacillus delbrueckii ssp bu lgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus.

Check Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Berry 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie