Is Munk Pack Keto Granola Bar Peanut Butter Cocoa Chip Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Allulose+, Peanuts, Coconut, Soluble Tapioca Fiber And/or Non-gmo Corn Fiber, Peanut Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Vegetable Glycerin, Unsweetened Chocolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E) For Freshness, Flaxseeds, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract. * Responsibly Sourced. Contains Peanuts, Almonds, Coconut, Traces Of Milk And Other Tree Nuts. Made On Equipment That Processes Soy, Egg, Sesame.
Check Munk Pack Keto Granola Bar Peanut Butter Cocoa Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munk Pack Keto Granola Bar Peanut Butter Cocoa Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


