Is Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Italian Espresso Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat bran
- gluten-free rolled oats
gluten-free oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil), Pure Maple Syrup, Sliced Almonds, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut Sugar), Unsweetened Dried Sweet Cherries, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Gluten-free Oat Bran, Hemp Hearts, Organic & Fair Trade Coffee, Cocoa, Pure Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Sal
Check Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Italian Espresso Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Italian Espresso Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods, Granola Quinoa Cacao Sprouted Oat Organic, 11 Ounce
Annies Homegrown, Bar Granola Chewy Chocolate Chip Organic Organic 6 Count, 0.89 Ounce
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Meat, 24 Ounce Jar
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
Where to buy
Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Italian Espresso Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


