Is MUNSTA - LO CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check MUNSTA - LO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing