Is Muraca Gli Antipasti Eggplant Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant (60%), sunflower oil, white vinegar, peppers, garlic, mint, oregano, sweet and spicy red peppers, salt. Acidity regulator: citric acid

Check Muraca Gli Antipasti Eggplant Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muraca Gli Antipasti Eggplant Strips is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking