Is Murgella Burrata with Truffle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, UHT Cream (min. 35%), Whey Starter Culture, Minced Summer Truffle in Extra Virgin Olive Oil (min. 3,45%) (Summer Truffle 85% (Tuber Aestivum Vitt.), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Flavour), Salt, Microbial Rennet
Check Murgella Burrata with Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murgella Burrata with Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Murgella Burrata with Truffle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Whole


