Is Murray River Organics 100% Organic Banana, Coconut & Berry Muesli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Toasted Oats (65%), Organic Coconut Flakes (8%), Organic Banana Chips (dried Banana, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil (8%), Organic Sultanas (sultanas, Sunflower Oil), Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Dried Apple, Organic Freeze-dried Raspberry (2%). Contains: Gluten (oats). May Be Present: Tree Nuts.

Check Murray River Organics 100% Organic Banana, Coconut & Berry Muesli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray River Organics 100% Organic Banana, Coconut & Berry Muesli is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking