Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Murray's® Brie Mini Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized milk, salt, lactic ferments, ripening cultures, enzymes

Check Murray's® Brie Mini Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Brie Mini Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? Murray's® Brie Mini Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) | Spoonful