Is Murray's Feta Cheese, Feta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, RENNET.

Check Murray's Feta Cheese, Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping