Is Murray's® Fiery & Bold Mixed Greek Olives & Crushed Chiles Pitted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's® Fiery & Bold Mixed Greek Olives & Crushed Chiles Pitted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad