Is Murray's® Fruity & Smoky Greek Olive Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's® Fruity & Smoky Greek Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Fruity & Smoky Greek Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich