Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Murray's® Irish Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Cheese Cultures.

Check Murray's® Irish Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Irish Cheddar is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Murray's® Irish Cheddar | Spoonful