Is Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Paprika Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

marcona almonds, olive oil, sea salt and spicy paprika

Check Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Paprika is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping