Is Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marcona Almonds, Olive Oil, and Sea Salt.
Check Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Sea Salt is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


