Is MURRY'S, HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, RED PEPPER, SPICES, PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID

Check MURRY'S, HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep