Is Musashi Energy Drink Fruit Crush Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citrulline Malate, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Beta-Alanine,Flavours, Branched Chain Amino Acids [L-Leucine,L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)], N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Sweetener (Sucralose), Caffeine, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Vitamins (B3, B6, B12).
Check Musashi Energy Drink Fruit Crush Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musashi Energy Drink Fruit Crush Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Where to buy
Musashi Energy Drink Fruit Crush Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


