Is Musashi Vanilla Caramel Crisp Protein Bars 60g x 4 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Nuggets (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), No Added Sugar Caramel (14%) (Sweet eners (Sorbitol, Polydextrose), Vegetable Fat, Sta bilisers (Cellulose Microcrystaline, Locust Bean G um, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin), Glucose Syrup (Con tains Sulphites), No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate (S weeteners (Polydextrose, Erythritol, Monk Fruit Ex tract, Steviol Glycosides), Cocoa Butter, Milk Sol ids, Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin) , Flavour), No Added Sugar White Chocolate (Bulkin g Agent (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Soy Protein Isol ate, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavo ur), Almonds (8%), Humectant (Glycerol), Peanut Bu tter, Soy Protein Isolate, Caramel Flavoured Chips (3%) (Sweetener (Isomalt), Flavour), Pea Protein Isolate, Flavours, Peanut Flour, Salt, Burnt Sugar Syrup, Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Musashi Vanilla Caramel Crisp Protein Bars 60g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musashi Vanilla Caramel Crisp Protein Bars 60g x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Where to buy
Musashi Vanilla Caramel Crisp Protein Bars 60g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


