Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Musashi The Way Electrolytes Blue Raspberry Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride, Equiv Sodium, Potassium Citrate, Equiv. Potassium, Magnesium Citrate, Equiv. Magnesium, Calcium Citrate, Equiv. Calcium, Glutamine, Sweeteners, Flavours, Acidity Regulators.

Check Musashi The Way Electrolytes Blue Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Musashi The Way Electrolytes Blue Raspberry Flavour | Spoonful