Is Muscle Milk Flavored Beverage Strawberry Banana11 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CALCIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GEL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check Muscle Milk Flavored Beverage Strawberry Banana11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Milk Flavored Beverage Strawberry Banana11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


