Is Muscle Milk Protein Bar Lemon Bliss Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Derived Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate), Soy Protein Isolate, Sugar, Glycerin, Fractionated Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Soluble Vegetable Fiber, Oligofructose, Water, Maltitol Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil With Tocopherols (To Protect Flavor), Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Erythritol, Soluble Corn Fiber, Yogurt Powder (Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Egg White, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Syrup, Enzyme-modified Soy Protein, Pectin, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Carrageenan
Check Muscle Milk Protein Bar Lemon Bliss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Milk Protein Bar Lemon Bliss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
Where to buy
Muscle Milk Protein Bar Lemon Bliss is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


