Is Muscle Nation Protein Yoghurt Pouch Caramel Cheesecake 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Natural Flavour, Modified Starch (1422), Sweetner (955 & 960), Enzyme (Lactase) & Cultures (Milk), Acidity Regulator (296,331)
Check Muscle Nation Protein Yoghurt Pouch Caramel Cheesecake 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Nation Protein Yoghurt Pouch Caramel Cheesecake 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Barebells Protein Bar Caramel Cashew
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


