Is Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Citrus Crush | 330mL Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Collagen Peptide, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Natural Flavours, Acacia Gum, Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (211), Sucralose, L-Tryptophan, Colours (102, 129)
Check Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Citrus Crush | 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Citrus Crush | 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Muscle Nation Sparkling Protein Water Citrus Crush | 330mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


