Is Muscle Pharm Combat White Choc Raspberry Crunch Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutiltion Facts E%ving Size, 1 Bar (33 G), Calofiesirom Fat,' 63 Are Baed A 2, Cabie

Check Muscle Pharm Combat White Choc Raspberry Crunch Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muscle Pharm Combat White Choc Raspberry Crunch Bar is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go