Is Muscle Quik Vegan Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- coconut water powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein, Quinoa Protein, Coconut Water Powder, Natural Flavors, Erythritol, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Extract, Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts. [coconut]. Manufactured On Shared Equipment Which Processes Products Containing Soy, Tree Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Muscle Quik Vegan Protein Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Quik Vegan Protein Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


