Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Muscle Recovery Soak Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Menthol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Muscle Recovery Soak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muscle Recovery Soak is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Unknown
Wheat Free? Muscle Recovery Soak | Spoonful