Is Muscle Relaxing Roll-on Lotion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cuprum Metallicum 6X - 0, Muscle Cramps), Magnesia Sulfate 6X - 0, Inactive Citric Acid, Docusate Sodium Usp, Guaifenesin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Lecithin, Phenylephrine, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbic Acid, Urea, Water
Check Muscle Relaxing Roll-on Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Relaxing Roll-on Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muscle Relaxing Roll-on Lotion is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


